Page: 1
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007   Highlighted scores have met qualifying score requirement for Nationals
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 1
Results for BOYS TRAMP
Level: 9 Div: 9-10
Matthew Cornwall
GTC
51.10
1
(dd 5.80)
Level: 9 Div: 11-12
Jay Tibbitts
GTC
49.10
1
(dd 5.40)
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Andrew Ramay
Stars
53.00
1
(dd 5.60)
Daniel Kadden
GTC
46.70
2
(dd 5.30)
Trent Cady
GTC
23.80
3
(dd 1.00)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Jeremy Cooper
Skysurfers
55.30
1
(dd 6.40)
Joshua Cooper
Skysurfers
54.80
2
(dd 6.40)
Richard Dimov
World Elite
53.30
3
(dd 6.50)
Isaac Obrist
Santa Monica
51.20
4
(dd 6.50)
Blake Hernandez
American
50.20
5
(dd 6.50)
Alex McPhee
GTC
49.50
6
(dd 5.40)
Velizar Dimov
World Elite
36.80
7
(dd 2.90)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Bryan Li
World Elite
55.50
1
(dd 7.70)
Ryan Adrig
World Elite
52.60
2
(dd 7.20)
Joey Zielsdorf
Stars
52.00
3
(dd 6.70)
Josh Sammons
GTC
32.40
4
(dd 2.90)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Gaither Rosser
GTC
58.90
1
(dd 8.90)
Conor Murphy
Azarian
56.50
2
(dd 9.00)
Level: 10 Div: 17 Up
Steve Rosko
GTC
55.00
1
(dd 8.50)
Session 1
Results for BOYS TRAMP
Level: Jr Div: Elite
Neil Gulati
World Elite
62.40
1
(dd 10.80)
Adam Bragg
Skysurfers
61.20
2
(dd 13.20)
Andy Anderson
Skysurfers
60.60
3
(dd 11.50)
Ryan Roberts
GTC
58.80
4
(dd 9.90)
Jimmy Zielsdorf
Stars
58.20
5
(dd 9.80)
Level: Sr Div: Elite
Logan Dooley
World Elite
68.40
1
(dd 2.90)
(dd 15.30)
Justice Frangipane
World Elite
57.80
2
(dd 2.50)
(dd 4.20)
Austin White
World Elite
30.40
3
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.80)
Page: 2
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 1
Results for BOYS DBLMINI
Level: 9 Div: 11-12
Jay Tibbitts
GTC
49.00
1
(dd 1.60)
(dd 0.00)
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Ryan Adrig
World Elite
63.60
1
(dd 2.90)
(dd 2.20)
Andrew Ramay
Stars
60.40
2
(dd 1.80)
(dd 3.20)
Bryan Li
World Elite
60.30
3
(dd 2.20)
(dd 2.90)
Trent Cady
GTC
59.30
4T
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Josh Sammons
GTC
59.30
4T
(dd 1.60)
(dd 2.90)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Richard Dimov
World Elite
61.90
1
(dd 2.90)
(dd 1.90)
Blake Hernandez
American
60.50
2
(dd 1.80)
(dd 2.70)
Velizar Dimov
World Elite
60.10
3
(dd 2.40)
(dd 2.00)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Joey Zielsdorf
Stars
61.90
1
(dd 2.10)
(dd 3.20)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Gaither Rosser
GTC
64.80
1
(dd 4.40)
(dd 4.40)
Conor Murphy
Azarian
63.90
2
(dd 3.60)
(dd 4.40)
Ryan Roberts
GTC
32.60
3
(dd 4.40)
Session 1
Results for BOYS DBLMINI
Level: 10 Div: 17 Up
Steve Rosko
GTC
66.30
1
(dd 2.90)
(dd 4.40)
Miguel-Andres
Garcia
American
61.30
2
(dd 3.20)
(dd 3.00)
Alex McPhee
GTC
59.70
3
(dd 2.60)
(dd 2.70)
Level: Jr Div: Elite
Jimmy Zielsdorf
Stars
68.50
1
(dd 5.10)
(dd 5.20)
Adam Bragg
Skysurfers
67.00
2
(dd 5.60)
(dd 4.80)
Level: Sr Div: Elite
Austin White
World Elite
70.70
1
(dd 6.80)
(dd 6.40)
Page: 3
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 1
Results for BOYS TUMBLING
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Joey Zielsdorf
Stars
51.80
1
(dd 2.80)
Daniel Kadden
GTC
49.90
2
(dd 2.60)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Miguel-Andres
Garcia
American
52.90
1
(dd 2.50)
Blake Hernandez
American
52.60
2T
(dd 2.60)
Steve Rosko
GTC
52.60
2T
(dd 2.70)
Level: 10 Div: 11-12
Jay Tibbitts
GTC
45.70
1
(dd 2.80)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Conor Murphy
Azarian
55.40
1
(dd 3.40)
Ryan Roberts
GTC
52.10
2
(dd 3.00)
Level: Sr Div: Elite
Antonio Moore
GTC
58.30
1
(dd 7.20)
(dd 5.10)
Session 2
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 9 Div: 9-10
Maggie Gallagher
World Elite
54.50
1
(dd 5.40)
Level: 9 Div: 11-12
Cassidy Tollner
World Elite
57.10
1
(dd 6.50)
Molly McCullough
World Elite
55.00
2
(dd 5.20)
Payton Gabris
World Elite
54.30
3
(dd 6.00)
Halley Atkinson
Bounce
52.00
4
(dd 6.40)
Jimmi Teagarden
Stars
48.90
5
(dd 5.90)
Alyssa Riggs
World Elite
47.60
6
(dd 4.40)
Sydney Waters
GTC
22.10
7
(dd 1.00)
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Lydia Johnson
GTC
55.20
1
(dd 6.50)
Erica Owen
World Elite
54.40
2
(dd 6.30)
Ann Kurachi
World Elite
54.00
3
(dd 6.50)
Nicole Ishii
Bounce
53.30
4
(dd 6.10)
Ali Gill
GTC
53.00
5
(dd 6.50)
Morgan Wells
West Coast E
52.50
6
(dd 5.00)
Hayley Zech
GTC
51.90
7
(dd 6.50)
Ashley Gomez
Stars
51.80
8
(dd 6.00)
Hannah Jocobson
World Elite
50.20
9
(dd 5.30)
Alexis Adams
Bounce
49.60
10
(dd 4.60)
Kayla Hoppe
GTC
48.50
11
(dd 5.40)
Michelle Vinson
Bounce
45.60
12
(dd 4.80)
Shelby Gill
World Elite
41.40
13
(dd 3.70)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Lauren Barber
Azarian
54.40
1
(dd 6.40)
Jacqueline Hardt
GTC
53.10
2
(dd 5.30)
Melissa Ishii
Bounce
52.40
3
(dd 5.70)
Lisa Doan-Minh
Azarian
51.40
4
(dd 5.20)
Hayley White
World Elite
51.00
5
(dd 4.70)
Mackenzie Rader
GTC
50.70
6
(dd 6.30)
Chelsea
GTC
49.10
7
(dd 5.60)
Page: 4
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 2
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Alex Eppel
Bounce
47.90
8
(dd 5.40)
Anneke Pyle
Bounce
41.60
9
(dd 4.30)
Session 2
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 9 Div: 11-12
Samantha
Gallagher
World Elite
60.80
1
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.70)
Megan Alders
World Elite
60.40
2
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.80)
Erin Powder
World Elite
60.30
3
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Carly Eubanks
World Elite
60.00
4T
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.70)
Kirby Ruback
World Elite
60.00
4T
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.50)
Victoria Peterson
World Elite
59.70
6
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.80)
Jimmi Teagarden
Stars
58.50
7
(dd 1.80)
(dd 1.60)
Tori Occhipinti
World Elite
30.10
8
(dd 1.60)
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Lydia Johnson
GTC
61.50
1
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.70)
Ali Gill
GTC
61.10
2
(dd 2.20)
(dd 2.50)
Shelby Gill
World Elite
60.60
3
(dd 2.50)
(dd 1.60)
Alicia Powder
World Elite
60.30
4
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.80)
Hayley Zech
GTC
60.20
5T
(dd 2.70)
(dd 2.10)
Ann Kurachi
World Elite
60.20
5T
(dd 1.80)
(dd 2.70)
Ashley Gomez
Stars
60.20
5T
(dd 1.70)
(dd 2.10)
Erica Owen
World Elite
60.10
8
(dd 1.80)
(dd 2.70)
Page: 5
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 2
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Torrey Schwitkis
GTC
59.90
9
(dd 2.70)
(dd 1.70)
Nicole Ishii
Bounce
59.50
10
(dd 2.20)
(dd 1.80)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Lauren Barber
Azarian
61.50
1
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.70)
Melissa Ishii
Bounce
60.10
2
(dd 1.60)
(dd 2.10)
Mackenzie Rader
GTC
59.80
3
(dd 2.20)
(dd 1.70)
Lisa Doan-Minh
Azarian
59.20
4
(dd 2.00)
Alex Eppel
Bounce
58.60
5
(dd 1.80)
(dd 1.60)
Anneke Pyle
Bounce
57.50
6
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Session 2
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Emily Shapland
Azarian
53.90
1
(dd 0.00)
(dd 2.70)
Shelby Gill
World Elite
52.80
2
(dd 2.60)
Ali Gill
GTC
52.30
3
(dd 2.60)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Mackenzie Rader
GTC
47.60
1
(dd 2.60)
Heather Walker
American
32.70
2
(dd 0.80)
Page: 6
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 3
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 10 Div: 10Less
Nicole Ahsinger
GTC
52.00
1
(dd 6.40)
Level: 10 Div: 11-12
Kirby Ruback
World Elite
56.70
1
(dd 6.80)
Carly Eubanks
World Elite
56.50
2
(dd 6.80)
Megan Alders
World Elite
56.20
3
(dd 7.40)
Samantha
Gallagaher
World Elite
55.60
4
(dd 6.30)
Sarah Dispaltro
GTC
54.90
5
(dd 7.90)
Tori Ochipinti
World Elite
53.30
6
(dd 7.00)
Erin Powder
World Elite
52.90
7
(dd 7.00)
Victoria Peterson
World Elite
45.60
8
(dd 5.50)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Victoria Lockwood
GTC
60.70
1
(dd 8.30)
Mckenna Kurz
Bounce
58.10
2
(dd 8.60)
Nicole Mahoney
GTC
57.90
3
(dd 7.10)
Alicia Powder
World Elite
54.70
4
(dd 7.40)
Torrey Schwitkis
GTC
53.20
5
(dd 6.30)
Leanna Canyon
GTC
31.60
6
(dd 6.00)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Nicole Frost
GTC
45.90
1
(dd 8.50)
Level: 10 Div: 17 Up
Meggie Rosbrook
GTC
44.10
1
(dd 6.50)
Level: Jr Div: Elite
Casey Breese
World Elite
58.50
1
(dd 9.10)
Aubree Balkan
GTC
57.20
2
(dd 10.20)
Stephanie
Toubman
Azarian
23.20
3
Session 3
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 10 Div: 10Less
Nicole Ahsinger
GTC
58.20
1
(dd 1.70)
(dd 2.20)
Level: 10 Div: 11-12
Kiara Nowlin
Gold Coast
61.90
1
(dd 3.50)
(dd 1.60)
Sarah Dispaltro
GTC
61.50
2
(dd 3.10)
(dd 2.20)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Mckenna Kurz
Bounce
63.50
1
(dd 2.90)
(dd 3.10)
Victoria Lockwood
GTC
62.60
2T
(dd 3.10)
(dd 3.20)
Hosannah Slocum
GTC
62.60
2T
(dd 2.70)
(dd 3.10)
Nicole Mahoney
GTC
62.50
4
(dd 2.70)
(dd 2.90)
Leanna Canyon
GTC
57.10
5
(dd 2.50)
(dd 1.80)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Nicole Frost
GTC
60.70
1
(dd 3.10)
(dd 2.90)
Level: 10 Div: 17 Up
Meggie Rosbrook
GTC
62.40
1
(dd 3.10)
(dd 3.20)
Level: Jr Div: Elite
Stephanie
Toubman
Azarian
62.50
1
(dd 2.70)
(dd 3.00)
Page: 7
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 3
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: Sr Div: Elite
Kaci Barry
GTC
68.30
1
(dd 6.00)
(dd 5.20)
Session 3
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 10 Div: 11-12
Kiara Nowlin
Gold Coast
59.50
1
(dd 4.60)
Sarah Dispaltro
GTC
56.10
2
(dd 4.40)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Torrey Schwitkis
GTC
53.20
1
(dd 3.80)
Level: Jr Div: Elite
Aubree Balkan
GTC
63.90
1
(dd 4.30)
(dd 4.70)
Page: 8
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 4
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Casey Jones
Stars Ath Fo
25.00
1
Katie Mohns
Poway
23.50
2
Madison Brown
Gold Coast
23.20
3
Hannah Nolan
American
23.10
4
Kiera Mooney
GTC
22.80
5
Rachel Hempy
Dynamites
21.50
6
Deanna Williams
Gold Coast
21.30
7
Journee Johnson
Poway
20.80
8
Aleece Watson
Gold Coast
6.90
9
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Kameryn Gomez
Stars
24.40
1T
Elly Honaker
Stars
24.40
1T
Renee Bauer
Stars
24.00
3
Jacee Clason
Stars
23.60
4
Jenna Gilano
Bounce
23.30
5
Kaitlin Schultz
Gold Coast
21.10
6
Ashley Coston
Stars
6.30
7
Madison Swaney
Stars
6.10
8
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Breanne Millard
World Elite
25.60
1
Katie Watts
World Elite
24.90
2
Francesca
Maldonado
GTC
24.70
3
McKenna Hines
Magic All St
24.50
4
Shanelle Valdivia
Stars
24.30
5
Haylie Jelovich
Stars
23.30
6
Madison Hough
Stars
23.00
7
Baylee Mumma
Bounce
22.80
8T
Michelle Shallit
Bounce
22.80
8T
Maya Orr
Stars
19.60
10
Melanie Traylor
Azarian
15.40
11
Session 4
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 7 Div: 7-8
Willow Cotton
GTC
22.90
1
Level: 7 Div: 9-10
Amanda Spitzer
Bounce
24.90
1
Jessica Cleary
World Elite
24.70
2
Jennessa Steele
West Coast E
24.40
3
Lauren Mendoza
Azarian
24.30
4
Kendall Miller
GTC
23.90
5
Amanda Kurtz
GTC
23.80
6
Savannah Gomez
Stars
22.00
7
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Mariah Krohngold
World Elite
25.00
1
Katerina Finley
Team Finley
24.60
2
Amanda Melanese
GTC
24.10
3
Felicia Hano
Stars Ath Fo
23.60
4
Madeline Eppel
Bounce
22.80
5
Page: 9
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 4
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 5 Div: 7-8
Willow Cotton
GTC
56.60
1
Kassidy Johnson
American
55.80
2
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Hannah Nolan
American
57.50
1
Ashley Sorrow
American
57.10
2
Aleece Watson
Gold Coast
57.00
3T
Katie Mohns
Poway
57.00
3T
Karrisa Baucom
Gold Coast
56.70
5T
Madison Brown
Gold Coast
56.70
5T
Journee Johnson
Poway
56.40
7
Deanna Williams
Gold Coast
55.50
8
Francesca
Maldonado
GTC
55.00
9
Kiera Mooney
GTC
49.70
10
Casey Jones
Stars Ath Fo
48.90
11
Hailey Macadama
Gold Coast
40.60
12
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Renee Bauer
Stars
57.10
1
Kaitlin Schultz
Gold Coast
56.90
2
Kameryn Gomez
Stars
56.80
3
Elly Honaker
Stars
56.20
4
Jacee Clason
Stars
56.00
5
Jenna Gilano
Bounce
55.80
6
Ashley Coston
Stars
55.70
7
Madison Swaney
Stars
55.60
8
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Jessica Cleary
World Elite
57.70
1
Katie Watts
World Elite
57.30
2
Shanelle Valdivia
Stars
57.10
3
Melanie Traylor
Azarian
56.70
4T
Breanne Millard
World Elite
56.70
4T
Session 4
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Kendall Miller
GTC
56.60
6
Amanda Kurtz
GTC
56.40
7T
Madison Hough
Stars
56.40
7T
Haylie Jelovich
Stars
56.00
9
Michelle Shallit
Bounce
55.80
10
Maya Orr
Stars
55.60
11
Baylee Mumma
Bounce
55.40
12
Level: 7 Div: 9-10
Lauren Mendoza
Azarian
59.20
1
(dd 1.00)
(dd 0.70)
Mariah Krohngold
World Elite
58.60
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Savannah Gomez
Stars
58.50
3
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Amanda Spitzer
Bounce
58.40
4
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Madeline Eppel
Bounce
58.00
5
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Jennessa Steele
West Coast E
29.30
6
(dd 0.50)
Katerina Finley
Team Finley
29.20
7
(dd 1.00)
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Maggie Gallagher
World Elite
60.40
1
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Felicia Hano
Stars Ath Fo
59.30
2
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.40)
Amanda Melanese
GTC
58.30
3
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.30)
Page: 10
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 4
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 4 Div: 7-8
Francesca
Maldonado
GTC
55.60
1
Hailey Macadama
Gold Coast
53.20
2
Level: 4 Div: 9-10
Kiera Mooney
GTC
53.50
1
Journee Johnson
Poway
51.80
2
Level: 5 Div: 7-8
Madison Swaney
Stars
53.90
1
Kassidy Johnson
American
52.80
2
Willow Cotton
GTC
50.90
3
Ashley Coston
Stars
49.80
4
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Jessica Cleary
World Elite
54.80
1
Katie Watts
World Elite
54.50
2
Jennessa Steele
West Coast E
54.30
3
Melanie Traylor
Azarian
53.80
4
Aleece Watson
Gold Coast
52.90
5
Ashley Sorrow
American
52.10
6T
Amanda Kurtz
GTC
52.10
6T
Karrisa Baucom
Gold Coast
51.80
8
Madeline Eppel
Bounce
51.60
9
Shanelle Valdivia
Stars
51.40
10
Kendall Miller
GTC
51.10
11
Madison Brown
Gold Coast
48.50
12
Maya Orr
Stars
48.30
13
Casey Jones
Stars Ath Fo
46.50
14
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Renee Bauer
Stars
53.90
1
Kaitlin Schultz
Gold Coast
52.90
2
Elly Honaker
Stars
52.40
3
Session 4
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Kameryn Gomez
Stars
52.30
4
Jenna Gilano
Bounce
47.40
5
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Hannah Nolan
American
54.00
1T
Katerina Finley
Team Finley
54.00
1T
Mariah Krohngold
World Elite
53.40
3
Savannah Gomez
Stars
52.60
4
Haylie Jelovich
Stars
47.90
5
Level: 7 Div: 9-10
McKenna Hines
Magic All St
54.10
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Maggie Gallagher
World Elite
54.00
2
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Felicia Hano
Stars Ath Fo
53.50
3
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Amanda Spitzer
Bounce
53.10
4
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Lauren Mendoza
Azarian
52.60
5
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Baylee Mumma
Bounce
46.00
6
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Michelle Shallit
Bounce
24.50
7
(dd 1.90)
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Amanda Melanese
GTC
55.00
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Page: 11
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 5
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 5 Div: 11-12
Niki Fox
Gold Coast
23.60
1
Nicolette Kay
Stars Ath Fo
22.90
2
Taylor Noonan
Dynamites
21.50
3
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Elizabeth Stanley
Azarian
25.40
1
Tehya Belz
GTC
25.00
2
Sydney Chiodini
Magic All St
24.50
3
Jennah Hickle
GTC
24.40
4T
Alyssa Mercado
Stars Ath Fo
24.40
4T
Michelle Hedden
World Elite
24.30
6
Amanda Lowe
American
23.60
7T
Alicia Light
Gold Coast
23.60
7T
Bailey Blunt
World Elite
23.60
7T
Valerie Pena
Stars
23.30
10
Kristin Schultz
Gold Coast
23.10
11
Larissa Johnson
Poway
21.30
12
Kelly Borland
Stars
4.50
13
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Madeline Johnson
GTC
23.30
1
Ashley Cotton
GTC
22.90
2
Hannah Fuller
GTC
22.80
3
Kayla Tinker
Magic All St
22.10
4
Aleah Combs
Bounce
21.50
5
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Claire Houlihan
World Elite
25.90
1
Gabby Giraldin
New Hope
25.10
2
Brielle Hessinger
GTC
24.90
3
Emily Alpert
World Elite
24.50
4
Lexi Brown
GTC
23.70
5T
Kendall Black
World Elite
23.70
5T
Sophie Guerra
GTC
23.30
7
Session 5
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 5 Div: 11-12
Nicolette Kay
Stars Ath Fo
56.70
1
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Jordan Jessup
Gold Coast
57.20
1
Bailey Blunt
World Elite
57.00
2
Alicia Light
Gold Coast
56.90
3
Jennah Hickle
GTC
56.70
4
Elizabeth Stanley
Azarian
56.50
5T
Sydney Chiodini
Magic All St
56.50
5T
Larissa Johnson
Poway
56.50
5T
Niki Fox
Gold Coast
56.50
5T
Michelle Hedden
World Elite
56.40
9T
Valerie Pena
Stars
56.40
9T
Kristin Schultz
Gold Coast
56.10
11
Amanda Lowe
American
55.90
12
Kelly Borland
Stars
55.60
13
Tehya Belz
GTC
48.60
14
Ashley Cotton
GTC
28.00
15
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Kendall Black
World Elite
58.70
1
(dd 1.00)
(dd 0.70)
Lexi Brown
GTC
58.50
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Alyssa Mercado
Stars Ath Fo
58.20
3
(dd 0.50)
(dd 1.00)
Hannah Fuller
GTC
57.30
4
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Aleah Combs
Bounce
56.80
5
(dd 0.50)
(dd 0.70)
Kayla Tinker
Magic All St
56.70
6
(dd 0.50)
(dd 0.70)
Madeline Johnson
GTC
49.00
7
(dd 0.70)
(dd 0.50)
Page: 12
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 5
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Halley Atkinson
Bounce
60.90
1
(dd 1.80)
(dd 1.50)
Brielle Hessinger
GTC
60.20
2
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Claire Houlihan
World Elite
60.00
3
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
Sophie Guerra
GTC
59.90
4T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.30)
Molly McCullough
World Elite
59.90
4T
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.20)
Payton Gabris
World Elite
59.90
4T
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.40)
Cassidy Tollner
World Elite
59.80
7
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Sydney Waters
GTC
59.60
8
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Alyssa Riggs
World Elite
58.90
9
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.40)
Emily Alpert
World Elite
58.80
10
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
Gabby Giraldin
New Hope
50.80
11
(dd 0.50)
(dd 1.30)
Session 5
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 4 Div: 9-10
Ashley Cotton
GTC
55.20
1
Level: 5 Div: 11-12
Molly McCullough
World Elite
54.60
1
Tehya Belz
GTC
54.30
2
Sophie Guerra
GTC
53.90
3
Jennah Hickle
GTC
53.20
4
Alyssa Riggs
World Elite
51.90
5
Lexi Brown
GTC
51.30
6
Amanda Lowe
American
51.10
7T
Kayla Tinker
Magic All St
51.10
7T
Hannah Fuller
GTC
51.00
9
Kristin Schultz
Gold Coast
50.40
10
Aleah Combs
Bounce
46.60
11
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Jimmi Teagarden
Stars
53.50
1
Samantha
Gallagaher
World Elite
53.40
2
Bailey Blunt
World Elite
52.90
3
Larissa Johnson
Poway
52.50
4
Jordan Jessup
Gold Coast
51.60
5
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Payton Gabris
World Elite
56.30
1
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Kirby Ruback
World Elite
55.50
2
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Alyssa Mercado
Stars Ath Fo
54.80
3
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Carly Eubanks
World Elite
54.10
4
(dd 1.90)
Victoria Peterson
World Elite
53.70
5
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Page: 13
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 5
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Emily Alpert
World Elite
53.20
7
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Erin Powder
World Elite
52.40
8
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Sydney Chiodini
Magic All St
52.00
9
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Cassidy Tollner
World Elite
57.80
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.20)
Tori Ochipinti
World Elite
55.30
2
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Megan Alders
World Elite
54.60
3
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Halley Atkinson
Bounce
53.70
4
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Sydney Waters
GTC
50.50
5
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Session 6
Results for BOYS TRAMP
Level: 5 Div: 7-8
Garrett Hempy
Dynamites
21.10
1
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Brandon In
American
23.10
1
Anthony Dyer
Dynamites
21.20
2
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Jameson Coolidge
GTC
23.10
1
Gavin Cady
GTC
22.80
2
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Jonah Bonner
Skysurfers
26.10
1
Jordan Williams
World Elite
25.70
2
Tanner Robinson
World Elite
25.50
3
Jack Honaker
Stars
23.70
4
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Max Gooing
Skysurfers
26.10
1
Adam Gross
World Elite
23.20
2
Level: 7 Div: 7-8
Robbie
Owen-Paige
GTC
22.80
1
Level: 7 Div: 9-10
Justin Powell
Stars
24.10
1
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Sean Updike
Dynamites
22.80
1
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Colin Dresser
Azarian
23.50
1
Page: 14
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 6
Results for BOYS TRAMP
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Ben Sharif
Santa Monica
23.90
1
Ian Bloom
GTC
21.20
2
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Christopher Doerr
World Elite
23.60
1
Grant Bayr
Azarian
23.10
2
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Logan Perry
Azarian
25.00
1
Jon Petris
American
23.40
2
Brian Previte
GTC
21.80
3
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Alex Randall
World Elite
24.30
1
Raymond
Rodriguez
Dynamites
24.10
2
Mason Galloway
Gold Coast
22.80
3
Kyle Luvisa
GTC
22.20
4
Zach Wendroff
GTC
21.80
5
Seth Jelovich
Stars
20.40
6
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Miguel-Andreas
Garcia
American
25.50
1
Jesse Myers
World Elite
22.80
2
Wesley Sizemore
Dynamites
2.40
3
Session 6
Results for BOYS DBLMINI
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Brandon In
American
56.10
1
Level: 6 Div: 7-8
Gavin Cady
GTC
47.60
1
Jameson Coolidge
GTC
47.40
2
Robbie
Owen-Paige
GTC
27.50
3
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Tanner Robinson
World Elite
57.00
1
Jordan Williams
World Elite
56.30
2
Jack Honaker
Stars
56.10
3
Jonah Bonner
Skysurfers
48.60
4
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Max Gooing
Skysurfers
57.00
1
Adam Gross
World Elite
55.90
2
Mathew Cappo
Gold Coast
55.50
3
Tanner Lack
Bounce
27.80
4
Level: 7 Div: 9-10
Justin Powell
Stars
28.90
1
(dd 1.00)
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Jon Petris
American
57.70
1
(dd 0.50)
(dd 0.70)
Brian Previte
GTC
57.30
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Zach Wendroff
GTC
58.40
1
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Kyle Luvisa
GTC
57.50
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Page: 15
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 6
Results for BOYS DBLMINI
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Ian Bloom
GTC
57.80
1
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Jesse Myers
World Elite
56.90
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Grant Bayr
Azarian
60.00
1
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.70)
Matthew Cornwall
GTC
59.90
2
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Christopher Doerr
World Elite
59.50
3
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.30)
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Logan Perry
Azarian
59.80
1
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Colin Dresser
Azarian
60.10
1
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Seth Jelovich
Stars
60.00
2
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.30)
Mason Galloway
Gold Coast
59.40
3
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Alex Randall
World Elite
59.30
4
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.30)
Daniel Kaden
GTC
59.10
5
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Jeremy Cooper
Skysurfers
61.00
1
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.80)
Joshua Cooper
Skysurfers
60.10
2
(dd 1.80)
(dd 1.30)
Session 6
Results for BOYS TUMBLING
Level: 4 Div: 6Under
Jameson Coolidge
GTC
54.80
1
Robbie
Owen-Paige
GTC
50.00
2
Level: 4 Div: 9-10
Matthew Cornwall
GTC
53.90
1
Level: 4 Div: 13-14
Zach Wendroff
GTC
52.30
1
Kyle Luvisa
GTC
50.70
2
Level: 5 Div: 9-10
Brandon In
American
50.60
1
Level: 5 Div: 15 Up
Ian Bloom
GTC
49.00
1
Level: 6 Div: 9-10
Justin Powell
Stars
44.50
1
Level: 6 Div: 11-12
Tanner Lack
Bounce
50.00
1
Adam Gross
World Elite
49.10
2
Level: 7 Div: 11-12
Jon Petris
American
55.70
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Brian Previte
GTC
46.40
2
(dd 1.40)
(dd 2.00)
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Colin Dresser
Azarian
42.50
1
(dd 0.80)
(dd 2.00)
Page: 16
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 6
Results for BOYS TUMBLING
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Richard Dimov
World Elite
52.40
1
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Velizar Dimov
World Elite
51.20
2
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Level: 8 Div: 9-10
Grant Bayr
Azarian
50.90
1
(dd 1.60)
(dd 2.20)
Level: 8 Div: 11-12
Logan Perry
Azarian
57.10
1
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.20)
Mathew Cappo
Gold Coast
55.40
2
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.20)
Session 7
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 5 Div: 13-14
Larissa Loman
Stars Ath Fo
24.20
1
Aubree Hedgren
Magic All St
22.80
2
Lindsey Brown
Gold Coast
22.40
3
Olivia Oydna
Poway
12.60
4
Dana Jones
Stars Ath Fo
5.00
5
Level: 6 Div: 13-14
Brooke Holland
Skysurfers
25.50
1
Lauren Rappaport
Skysurfers
25.40
2
Madeline Tomaske
Stars Ath Fo
25.20
3
Madison Taylor
Magic All St
24.20
4
Rebecca Hickle
GTC
23.80
5
Breanna Dirkse
GTC
23.70
6
Kaitlin Jones
Stars
22.90
7
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Sabrina Millard
Stars
25.50
1
Madeline Mullinger
GTC
25.10
2
Sarah Doan-Minh
Azarian
24.70
3
Braquel Walsh
Stars Ath Fo
24.30
4
Becky Relph
Bounce
22.90
5
Megan Lian
Poway
22.80
6
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Monica Alonso
GTC
24.60
1
Lauren Daill
World Elite
24.20
2
Sarah Zinn
Azarian
24.10
3
April Davis
Stars Ath Fo
24.00
4
Monica Spitzer
Bounce
23.40
5
Denise Doxy
GTC
23.30
6
Ida Kjeken
GTC
23.20
7
Samantha Mackie
World Elite
21.80
8
Page: 17
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 7
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 5 Div: 13-14
Olivia Oydna
Poway
56.20
1
Dana Jones
Stars Ath Fo
55.50
2
Larissa Loman
Stars Ath Fo
28.70
3
Level: 6 Div: 13-14
Madeline Tomaske
Stars Ath Fo
57.80
1
Brooke Holland
Skysurfers
57.10
2T
Lauren Rappaport
Skysurfers
57.10
2T
Ida Kjeken
GTC
57.00
4T
Lindsey Brown
Gold Coast
57.00
4T
Breanna Dirkse
GTC
56.50
6
Rebecca Hickle
GTC
56.40
7
Kaitlin Jones
Stars
56.20
8
Madeline Mullinger
GTC
56.10
9T
Madison Taylor
Magic All St
56.10
9T
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Megan Lian
Poway
58.60
1
(dd 0.50)
(dd 0.70)
Becky Relph
Bounce
58.40
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 0.50)
Braquel Walsh
Stars Ath Fo
58.10
3
(dd 0.50)
(dd 1.00)
Sidney Bennett
Gold Coast
56.80
4T
(dd 0.70)
(dd 0.50)
Samantha Mackie
World Elite
56.80
4T
(dd 1.00)
(dd 0.70)
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Michelle Vinson
Bounce
60.10
1
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.60)
Monica Alonso
GTC
59.50
2
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.20)
Session 7
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Sarah Zinn
Azarian
59.30
4
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
Morgan Wells
West Coast E
59.20
5
(dd 1.40)
(dd 1.20)
April Davis
Stars Ath Fo
59.00
6
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.40)
Monica Spitzer
Bounce
58.90
7T
(dd 1.40)
(dd 1.60)
Hannah Jocobson
World Elite
58.90
7T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.70)
Alexis Adams
Bounce
58.80
9T
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.20)
Kayla Hoppe
GTC
58.80
9T
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.70)
Sarah Doan-Minh
Azarian
58.40
11
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
Sabrina Millard
Stars
50.30
12
(dd 0.50)
(dd 1.80)
Denise Doxy
GTC
49.90
13
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.20)
Page: 18
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 7
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 4 Div: 13-14
Ida Kjeken
GTC
54.50
1
Breanna Dirkse
GTC
54.30
2
Kayla Hoppe
GTC
53.90
3
Rebecca Hickle
GTC
54.40
1
Level: 5 Div: 13-14
Morgan Wells
West Coast E
53.50
1
Madeline Tomaske
Stars Ath Fo
52.80
2
Madeline Mullinger
GTC
51.80
3
Level: 6 Div: 13-14
Sidney Bennett
Gold Coast
52.60
1
Braquel Walsh
Stars Ath Fo
52.50
2
April Davis
Stars Ath Fo
51.90
3
Lindsey Brown
Gold Coast
50.30
4
Hannah Jocobson
World Elite
50.00
5
Level: 7 Div: 13-14
Madison Taylor
Magic All St
56.10
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Aubree Hedgren
Magic All St
55.70
2
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Erica Owen
World Elite
54.60
3
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Alica Powder
World Elite
54.20
4
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Monica Alonso
GTC
54.00
5
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Monica Spitzer
Bounce
53.00
6
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Megan Lian
Poway
51.50
7
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Alexis Adams
Bounce
45.40
8
(dd 1.20)
Session 7
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 8 Div: 13-14
Denise Doxy
GTC
55.40
1
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Sarah Doan-Minh
Azarian
55.30
2
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.10)
Lauren Daill
World Elite
53.60
3
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Nicole Ishii
Bounce
48.00
4
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Page: 19
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 8
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: 6 Div: 15 Up
Kelly Edwards
GTC
24.10
1
Phi Nguyen
GTC
24.00
2
Antonia Gunner
Gold Coast
23.60
3
Kaylyn Kearney
Bounce
21.80
4
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Sara Andalibian
Magic All St
23.90
1
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Michelle Dimov
World Elite
26.00
1
Emily Bedford
Azarian
25.70
2
Kristin Byars
Azarian
24.40
3
Lilly Bogoeva
Bounce
24.30
4
Michelle Lewis
American
24.20
5
Lauren Marlin
Bounce
23.90
6T
Eve Stenson
Stars Ath Fo
23.90
6T
Heather Walker
American
23.80
8
Angela Giolzetti
Bounce
23.50
9
Addy Briley
Azarian
23.30
10
Kyla Brunner
GTC
23.00
11
Session 8
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 6 Div: 15 Up
Kelly Edwards
GTC
56.20
1
Sara Andalibian
Magic All St
55.30
2
Kaylyn Kearney
Bounce
54.80
3
Phi Nguyen
GTC
49.30
4
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Khala Yant
Gold Coast
58.30
1
(dd 0.70)
(dd 0.50)
Kyla Brunner
GTC
58.00
2
(dd 0.70)
(dd 1.00)
Antonia Gunner
Gold Coast
57.80
3
(dd 0.70)
(dd 0.50)
Lindsi Lesueur
TNT Force
56.50
4
(dd 0.50)
(dd 0.70)
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Michelle Dimov
World Elite
60.30
1
(dd 1.70)
(dd 1.30)
Emily Bedford
Azarian
60.00
2T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.70)
Jacqueline Hardt
GTC
60.00
2T
(dd 1.50)
(dd 1.70)
Hayley White
World Elite
60.00
2T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.70)
Marissa Luboff
Gold Coast
59.10
5
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.60)
Angela Giolzetti
Bounce
58.50
6T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 1.20)
Heather Walker
American
58.50
6T
(dd 1.30)
(dd 0.60)
Kristin Byars
Azarian
58.30
8
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.50)
Lauren Marlin
Bounce
58.20
9
(dd 1.60)
(dd 1.40)
(dd 1.40)
(dd 1.30)
Page: 20
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 8
Results for GIRLS DBLMINI
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Addy Briley
Azarian
57.60
11
(dd 1.20)
(dd 1.30)
Chelsea
Sanscartier
GTC
50.10
12
(dd 1.20)
(dd 0.70)
Lilly Bogoeva
Bounce
29.00
13
(dd 1.30)
Eve Stenson
Stars Ath Fo
0.00
Session 8
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 4 Div: 13-14
Kyla Brunner
GTC
55.70
1
Level: 4 Div: 15 Up
Kelly Edwards
GTC
50.10
2
Level: 6 Div: 15 Up
Phi Nguyen
GTC
50.50
1
Angela Giolzetti
Bounce
49.30
2
Level: 7 Div: 15 Up
Lauren Marlin
Bounce
52.60
1
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Michelle Dimov
World Elite
52.30
2
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Michelle Lewis
American
52.20
3T
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Lindsi Lesueur
TNT Force
52.20
3T
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Khala Yant
Gold Coast
52.10
5
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.90)
Jacqueline Hardt
GTC
50.90
6
(dd 1.90)
(dd 2.00)
Hayley White
World Elite
47.60
7
(dd 1.90)
(dd 1.60)
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Lisa Doan-Minh
Azarian
59.80
1
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.20)
Marissa Luboff
Gold Coast
56.60
2
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.20)
Addy Briley
Azarian
55.90
3
(dd 2.20)
(dd 2.20)
Melissa Ishii
Bounce
55.20
4
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.20)
Page: 21
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 8
Results for GIRLS TUMBLING
Level: 8 Div: 15 Up
Eve Stenson
Stars Ath Fo
52.50
5
(dd 2.10)
(dd 2.20)
Lilly Bogoeva
Bounce
48.20
6
(dd 2.00)
(dd 2.10)
Chelsea
Sanscartier
GTC
47.40
7
(dd 2.00)
(dd 1.60)
Session 3A
Results for GIRLS TRAMP
Level: Div: 11-12
Gabris Tollner
World Elite
34.70
1
Page: 22
SoCal State Championships 2007
All Sessions Combined April 14, 2007
Host: GTC Academy
Meet Results
Session 3A
Results for GIRLS
Level: 9 Div: 11-12
Gabris Tollner
World Elite
73.60
1
(dd 6.00)
Level: 9 Div: 13-14
Owen Kurachi
World Elite
73.50
1
(dd 6.30)
Gill Zech
GTC
71.60
2
(dd 6.50)
Level: 9 Div: 15 Up
Johnson Rader
GTC
72.70
1
(dd 5.80)
Jacobson White
World Elite
70.10
2
(dd 5.30)
Hoppe Sanscartier
GTC
70.00
3
(dd 6.20)
Pyle Vinson
Bounce
67.00
4
(dd 3.30)
Level: 10 Div: 11-12
Alders Eubanks
World Elite
76.60
1
(dd 6.80)
Gallagher Ruback
World Elite
75.60
2
(dd 6.30)
Level: 10 Div: 13-14
Lockwood Dispaltro
GTC
74.90
1
(dd 6.80)
Occhipinti Powder
World Elite
72.00
2
(dd 6.50)
Canyon Schwitkis
GTC
41.50
3
(dd 6.00)
Level: 10 Div: 15-16
Frost Mahoney
GTC
73.90
1
(dd 7.10) 
Session 3A
Results for BOYS TRAMP
Level 10: Div: 13-14
Adrig Li
World Elite
71.70
1
(dd 7.00)
Level 9: Div: 15 Up
Cooper Cooper
Skysurfers
72.70
1
(dd 6.40)